2007年度 戦績 |
2008年度 戦績 |
2009年度 戦績 |
2010年度 戦績 |
2011年度 戦績 |
2012年度 戦績 |
2013年度 戦績 |
2014年度 戦績 |
2015年度 戦績 |
2016年度 戦績 |
2017年度 戦績 |
2018年度 戦績 |
2019年度 戦績 |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H31/1/15 (月) | 決勝 | 埼玉スタジアム2○○2 | - | |||
H31/1/12 (土) | 準決勝 | 埼玉スタジアム2○○2 | - | |||
H31/1/5 (土) | 準々決勝 | フクダ電子アリーナ | - | |||
H31/1/3 (木) | 三回戦 | 駒沢陸上競技場 | - | |||
H31/1/2 (水) | 二回戦 | 味の素フィールド西が丘 | - | 瀬戸内(広島) |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H29/12/9 (日) | 三決 | かりがねサッカー場 | ○ | 3 - 0 | 伊 那 北 | |
H29/12/8 (土) | 準決勝 | あがた運動公園 | ● | 0 - 1 | 松 本 国 際 | |
H29/12/3 (月) | 三回戦 | あがた運動公園 | ○ | 2 - 0 | 東海大諏訪 | |
H29/12/2 (日) | 二回戦 | 千曲市サッカー場 | ○ | 1 - 0 | 市 立 長 野 | |
H29/11/30 (金) | 一回戦 | あがた運動公園 | ○ | 3 - 0 | 上 田 東 |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H30/11/30 (金) | TM | かりがねサッカー場 | ● | 1 - 3 0 - 3 |
松 本 山 雅 |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H30/11/24 (土) | 決定戦 | 能登島サッカー場(A) | ○ | 2 - 1 | 松本山雅U18 | |
H30/11/23 (金) | 一回戦 | 能登島サッカー場(B) | ○ | 1 - 0 | 加 茂 暁 星 |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H29/11/13 (火) | 三決 | あがた運動公園 | ● | 0 - 1 | 松 商 学 園 | |
H29/11/12 (月) | 準決勝 | あがた運動公園 | ● | 1 - 1 5 PK 6 |
松 本 国 際 | |
H29/11/10 (土) | 三回戦 | 松商学園総合G | ○ | 3 - 0 | 松 本 深 志 | |
H29/11/9 (金) | 二回戦 | あがた運動公園 | ○ | 10 - 0 | 穂 高 商 業 |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H30/11/3 (土) | 決勝 | サンプロアルウィン | ○ | 2 - 0 | 上 田 西 | |
H30/10/27 (土) | 準決勝 | サンプロアルウィン | ○ | 2 - 1 | 松 商 学 園 | |
H30/10/20 (土) | 準々決勝 | 長野Uスタジアム | ○ | 3 - 0 | 豊 科 | |
H30/10/13 (日) | 四回戦 | 松本市サッカー場 | ○ | 2 - 0 | 松本美須々ヶ丘 | |
H30/10/6 (土) | 三回戦 | 松本平広域公園サッカー場 | ○ | 7 - 1 | 松 本 深 志 |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H30/5/29 (火) | 三回戦 | 千曲市サッカー場 | ● | 2 - 3 | 上 田 西 | |
H30/5/27 (日) | 二回戦 | 筑北村サッカー場 | ○ | 3 - 1 | 上 田 東 | |
H30/5/26 (土) | 一回戦 | 千曲市サッカー場 | ○ | 10 - 0 | 長 野 西 |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H30/5/15 (火) | 決勝 | あがた運動公園 | ● | 2 - 3 | 松 本 国 際 | |
H30/5/14 (月) | 準決勝 | 松本市サッカー場 | ○ | 4 - 0 | 松 本 第 一 | |
H30/5/12 (土) | 三回戦 | 松本市サッカー場 | ○ | 7 - 2 | 豊 科 | |
H30/5/11 (金) | 二回戦 | 松本市サッカー場 | ○ | 3 - 0 | 田 川 |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H30/9/19 (水) | 第13節 | 塩尻市中央スポG | ● | 0 - 1 | 田 川 | |
H30/9/8 (土) | 第12節 | 大町岳陽 | ○ | 2 - 0 | 大 町 岳 陽 | |
H30/9/17 (月) | 第−節 | 明科高校 | ○ | 16 - 0 | 筑北ウェルネス | |
H30/9/16 (日) | 第−節 | 都市大塩尻 | ○ | 4 - 0 | 明 科 | |
H30/9/9 (日) | 第−節 | 都市大塩尻 | ○ | 3 - 1 | 池 工・南 農 | |
H30/7/29 (日) | 第−節 | あがた運動公園 | ● | 0 - 1 | 松本第一3rd | |
H30/7/22 (日) | 第7節 | 塩尻市中央スポG | ○ | 2 - 0 | 木 曽 青 峰 | |
H30/9/22 (土) | 第6節 | 大町岳陽高校 | △ | 0 - 0 | 大 町 岳 陽 | |
H30/7/1 (日) | 第5節 | 塩尻市中央スポG | ● | 1 - 2 | 松商学園3rd | |
H30/6/24 (日) | 第4節 | 塩尻市中央スポG | ○ | 3 - 1 | 穂 高 商 業 | |
H30/6/10 (日) | 第3節 | 松商総合G | ● | 2 - 4 | 松 本 工 業 | |
H30/5/19 (土) | 第2節 | 塩尻市中央スポG | ○ | 4 - 0 | 松本国際4th | |
H30/4/29 (日) | 第1節 | 田川高校 | ○ | 2 - 1 | 松本県ヶ丘3rd |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H30/9/16 (日) | 第14節 | 梓川高校G | ○ | 8 - 1 | 梓 川 | |
H30/9/8 (土) | 第13節 | 千曲川RF-B | ○ | 2 - 0 | 上田西3rd | |
H30/7/21 (土) | 第12節 | 中野市サッカー場 | △ | 1 - 1 | 須 坂 | |
H30/7/16 (月) | 第11節 | 茅野市陸上競技場 | ○ | 4 - 0 | 飯田OIDE長姫 | |
H30/7/26 (木) |
第10節 | 都市大塩尻高校 |
● | 1 - 3 | 駒ヶ根工業 | |
H30/6/30 (土) | 第9節 | 松本深志高校G | △ | 1 - 1 | 塩尻志学館 | |
H30/6/23 (土) | 第8節 | 松本市サッカー場 | ● | 0 - 1 | 松 本 深 志 | |
H30/6/9 (土) | 第7節 | 梓川高校G | ○ | 1 - 0 | 梓 川 | |
H30/5/3 (木) | 第6節 | 千曲川RF-C | ● | 0 - 1 | 上田西3rd | |
H30/4/28 (土) | 第5節 | 千曲川RF-B | △ | 1 - 1 | 須 坂 | |
H30/4/22 (日) | 第4節 | 伊那市陸上競技場 | ○ | 4 - 0 | 飯田OIDE長姫 | |
H30/4/14 (土) | 第3節 | 岡谷東高校G | ● | 1 - 3 | 駒ヶ根工業 | |
H30/4/7 (土) | 第2節 | 塩尻志学館高校G | ● | 1 - 3 | 塩尻志学館 | |
H30/3/18 (日) | 第1節 | あがた運動公園 | ○ | 3 - 2 | 松 本 深 志 |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H30/9/16 (日) | 第14節 | 風越公園 | ○ | 2 - 1 | 上 田 東 | |
H30/9/8 (土) | 第13節 | 松本市サッカー場 | ○ | 3 - 1 | 松本国際2nd | |
H30/7/21 (土) | 第12節 | あがた運動公園 | △ | 1 - 1 | 長野パルセイロ | |
H30/7/14 (土) | 第11節 | 松本市サッカー場 | △ | 0 - 0 | 松本美須々ヶ丘 | |
第10節 | 松本市サッカー場 |
○ | 1 - 0 | 松 商 学 園 | ||
H30/6/30 (土) | 第9節 | 千曲川RF-C | ○ | 3 - 0 | 市立長野2nd | |
H30/6/24 (日) | 第8節 | かりがねサッカー場 | ○ | 2 - 0 | 豊 科 | |
H30/6/9 (土) | 第7節 | 女神湖B | ● | 2 - 3 | 上 田 東 | |
H30/5/3 (木) | 第6節 | 松本市サッカー場 | ○ | 2 - 0 | 松本国際2nd | |
H30/4/28 (土) | 第5節 | あがた運動公園 | ○ | 1 - 0 | 長野パルセイロ | |
H30/4/21 (土) | 第4節 | かりがねサッカー場 | ○ | 2 - 0 | 松本美須々ヶ丘 | |
H30/4/14 (土) | 第3節 | 松商学園総合G | ● | 0 - 2 | 松 商 学 園 | |
H30/4/7 (土) | 第2節 | 千曲川RF-C | ○ | 2 - 0 | 市立長野2nd | |
H30/3/17 (土) | 第1節 | 松本市サッカー場 | △ | 1 - 1 | 豊 科 |
日 | 試合 | 会 場 | 星 | 結果 及び 対戦相手 | スナップ | |
H30/9/15 (土) | 第14節 | 松本市サッカー場 | ○ | 3 - 1 | 松 本 第 一 | |
H30/9/8 (土) | 第13節 | あがた運動公園 | ○ | 2 - 1 | 松本山雅U18 | |
H30/9/1 (土) | 第12節 | かりがねサッカー場 | ○ | 5 - 0 | 市 立 長 野 | |
H30/7/14 (土) | 第11節 | あがた運動公園 | ○ | 1 - 0 | 東海大諏訪 | |
H30/8/21 (火) |
第10節 | 松本市サッカー場 | △ | 2 - 2 | 松 本 国 際 | |
H30/6/30 (土) | 第9節 | 中野市サッカー場 | ○ | 3 - 1 | 上 田 西 | |
H30/6/23 (土) | 第8節 | 広域公園サッカー場 | ○ | 1 - 0 | 松本県ヶ丘 | |
H30/6/9 (土) | 第7節 | 伊那市陸上競技場 | ○ | 4 - 1 | 松 本 第 一 | |
H30/5/3 (木) | 第6節 | かりがねサッカー場 | △ | 1 - 1 | 松本山雅U18 | |
H30/4/28 (土) | 第5節 | 中野市サッカー場 | △ | 2 - 2 | 市 立 長 野 | |
H30/4/21 (土) | 第4節 | あがた運動公園 | ○ | 1 - 0 | 東海大諏訪 | |
H30/4/14 (土) | 第3節 | 松本市サッカー場 | ● | 3 - 0 | 松 本 国 際 | |
H30/4/7 (土) | 第2節 | あがた運動公園 | ○ | 2 - 1 | 上 田 西 | |
H30/3/24 (土) | 第1節 | 松本市サッカー場 | ○ | 1 - 0 | 松本県ヶ丘 |
もどる |